ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13856093
nr 1385 6093
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Sture Haglund, Noter & Hustak. Signed, dated -47 / -53, outer dimensions including frame: 36x41 & 45x35,
2 st, Sture Haglund, Noter & Hustak. Signerad, daterad -47 / -53, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x41 & 45x35 cm
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:01:49